Meet The Team

Senior Management

Danny Tourneur
General Manager

Moin Mansuri
Financial Controller

Steve Roussis
General Service Manager

Sales Team

Michael Neal
Used Vehicles Sales Manager

Jordan Merline
Assistant Sales Manager

Ritesh Patel
Assistant Sales Manager (Used Cars)

Marcos Cazilieris
Sales Consultant

Luke Dixon
Sales Consultant

Amal Jawad
Sales Consultant

Brendan Kauffman
Sales Consultant

Lachlan Robson
Sales Consultant

Stephanie Naumoska
Aftermarket Sales Consultant

Jason Refaat
Aftermarket Sales Consultant

Pre-Delivery Team

Zachary Parmeter
Pre-Delivery Manager

John Fitchett
Pre-Delivery Assistant

Robin Bron
Accessory Fitter

Sanghun Han
Accessory Fitter

Reynold Ram
Accessory Fitter

Michael Baddour
Detailer

Mark Dimech
Detailer

Service Team

Anthony Theuma
Assistant Service Manager

Kathleen Borthwick
Service Advisor

Ali Choucair
Service Advisor

Christina Fatseas
Service Advisor

Nick Korbakis
Service Advisor

Stuart Thompson
Service Advisor

Amanda Donovska
Service Support

Bradley Callaby
Warranty Clerk

Domenic Baiocchi
Workshop Controller

Robert Venticinque
Workshop Foreman

Loreto Bolanos Jr.
Mechanic

Aldie Datuin
Mechanic

Arnel Flores
Mechanic

Nelson Hall
Mechanic

Marc Hilado
Mechanic

Douglas Kendall
Mechanic

Constancio Manabat
Mechanic

Ramon Ramos
Mechanic

Jit Robredillo
Mechanic

Daniel Thanos
Mechanic

Jonathan Cohen
Technician

Ryan Loxley
4th Year Apprentice

Leven Matienzo
3rd Year Apprentice

Christopher Zahariadis
3rd Year Apprentice

Wade Davis
2nd Year Apprentice

Steven Grant
2nd Year Apprentice

Michael Hilellis
2nd Year Apprentice

Jacob Malos
2nd Year Apprentice

Christopher Todd
2nd Year Apprentice

Robert Beasley
1st Year Apprentice

Panagiotis Tsagris
1st Year Apprentice

Colin Jospe
Car Washer

Mario Orazem
Car Washer

Alfredo Zuniga Saavedra
Car Washer

Parts Team

Bronwyn Torr
Parts Manager

Dylan James
Auto Parts Sales

Lachlan Morton
Parts Trade Assistant

Finance Team

Susanna Ng
Assistant Financial Controller

Nicolas Grover
Trainee Business Manager

Xeni Kaliaropoulos
Finance Consultant

Emily Stebbeings
Finance Consultant

Brendan Reid
Finance Consultant

Rhiannon Tierney
Senior Business Manager

Elizabeth Millard
Assistant Accountant

Jenny Markantonatos
Debtors Clerk

Administration

Tony Fayad
Customer Service Manager

Irina Grinfeld
Administrative Assistant

Jason Kim
Administrative Assistant

Alok Kumar
Administrative Assistant

Sot Lei
Administrative Assistant

Teneka Horenko
Clerical Assistant

Sharon Latta
Receptionist

William Hatcliffe
Car Washer/Yard Duties